Monday 27 Jan Mon 27 Jan
Tuesday 28 Jan Tue 28 Jan
Wednesday 29 Jan Wed 29 Jan
Thursday 30 Jan Thu 30 Jan
Friday 31 Jan Fri 31 Jan
Saturday 01 Feb Sat 01 Feb
Sunday 02 Feb Sun 02 Feb
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Ida Luchetta 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Luigia Greco 
Walking 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
Full Fit 10:10 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 11:00 - 12:00 Marcello Russo 
Fit Boxe 13:30 - 14:30 Carmen Laganà 
PUMP 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
Total Body 16:00 - 17:00 alessandra misasi 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Ida Luchetta 
PUMP 17:30 - 18:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 18:00 - 19:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
PUMP 18:30 - 19:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Super Jump 19:00 - 20:00 KATIA CORINA 
Walking 19:00 - 20:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
Veteran Cross 19:30 - 20:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Spinning 19:45 - 20:45 Luigia Greco 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 20:00 - 21:00 Marcello Russo 
Veteran Cross 20:30 - 21:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Walking 09:00 - 10:00 alessandra misasi 
 
 
 
Walking 11:00 - 12:00 alessandra misasi 
Cross Rokie 13:30 - 14:30 Francesco Pingitore 
 
 
GYM BAR 16:00 - 17:00 alessandra misasi 
Yoga 17:00 - 17:50 Polina Rudenko 
 
Zumba 17:50 - 18:40 Nadia Naccarato 
 
 
 
Fit Boxe 18:45 - 19:30 Carmen Laganà 
 
 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Luigia Greco 
 
 
 
Cross Rokie 20:30 - 21:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Ida Luchetta 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Luigia Greco 
Walking 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
Full Fit 10:10 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 11:00 - 12:00 Marcello Russo 
Fit Boxe 13:30 - 14:30 Carmen Laganà 
PUMP 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
Total Body 16:00 - 17:00 alessandra misasi 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Ida Luchetta 
PUMP 17:30 - 18:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 18:00 - 19:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
PUMP 18:30 - 19:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Super Jump 19:00 - 20:00 KATIA CORINA 
Walking 19:00 - 20:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
Veteran Cross 19:30 - 20:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Spinning 19:45 - 20:45 Luigia Greco 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 20:00 - 21:00 Marcello Russo 
Veteran Cross 20:30 - 21:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Walking 09:00 - 10:00 alessandra misasi 
 
 
 
Walking 11:00 - 12:00 alessandra misasi 
Cross Rokie 13:30 - 14:30 Francesco Pingitore 
 
 
GYM BAR 16:00 - 17:00 alessandra misasi 
Yoga 17:00 - 17:50 Polina Rudenko 
 
Zumba 17:50 - 18:40 Nadia Naccarato 
 
 
 
Fit Boxe 18:45 - 19:30 Carmen Laganà 
 
 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Luigia Greco 
 
 
 
Cross Rokie 20:30 - 21:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Ida Luchetta 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Luigia Greco 
Walking 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
Full Fit 10:10 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 11:00 - 12:00 Marcello Russo 
Fit Boxe 13:30 - 14:30 Carmen Laganà 
PUMP 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
Total Body 16:00 - 17:00 alessandra misasi 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Ida Luchetta 
PUMP 17:30 - 18:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 18:00 - 19:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
PUMP 18:30 - 19:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Super Jump 19:00 - 20:00 KATIA CORINA 
Walking 19:00 - 20:00 VALENTINA LUCHETTA 
Veteran Cross 19:30 - 20:30 Fabio Andropoli 
Spinning 19:45 - 20:45 Luigia Greco 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Ida Luchetta 
Walking 20:00 - 21:00 Marcello Russo 
Veteran Cross 20:30 - 21:30 Fabio Andropoli