Monday 21 Nov Mon 21 Nov
Tuesday 22 Nov Tue 22 Nov
Wednesday 23 Nov Wed 23 Nov
Thursday 24 Nov Thu 24 Nov
Friday 25 Nov Fri 25 Nov
Saturday 26 Nov Sat 26 Nov
Sunday 27 Nov Sun 27 Nov
 
Walking 10:00 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
FUNCTIONAL 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
ICT Interval Cardio Tone 11:00 - 12:00 CINZIA MARATEIA 
INDOOR CYCLING 13:30 - 14:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
FUNCTIONAL 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
POSTURALE 16:00 - 17:00 GIACOMO SALATINO 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 NADIA BASILE 
Walking 17:30 - 18:30 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 18:00 - 19:00 Marcello Russo 
Pilates 18:15 - 19:15 NADIA BASILE 
 
FUNZIONALE 19:00 - 20:00 ANTONIO GIGLIO 
Fit Boxe 19:30 - 20:30 LORENZO DE VINCENZI 
INDOOR CYCLING 19:30 - 20:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
FUNZIONALE 20:00 - 21:00 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
INDOOR CYCLING 09:00 - 10:00 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 10:00 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
 
 
GAG 13:30 - 14:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobica 17:30 - 18:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
 
CIRCUIT TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
Super Jump 19:00 - 20:00 PAOLA SOLIMINI 
FELDENKRAIS 19:30 - 20:30 PAOLO ASSO 
 
 
Fit Boxe 20:15 - 21:15 LORENZO DE VINCENZI 
 
FUNCTIONAL 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
 
ICT Interval Cardio Tone 11:00 - 12:00 CINZIA MARATEIA 
INDOOR CYCLING 13:30 - 14:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
FUNCTIONAL 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
POSTURALE 16:00 - 17:00 GIACOMO SALATINO 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 NADIA BASILE 
Walking 17:30 - 18:30 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 18:00 - 19:00 Marcello Russo 
Pilates 18:15 - 19:15 NADIA BASILE 
 
FUNZIONALE 19:00 - 20:00 ANTONIO GIGLIO 
Fit Boxe 19:30 - 20:30 LORENZO DE VINCENZI 
INDOOR CYCLING 19:30 - 20:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
FUNZIONALE 20:00 - 21:00 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
INDOOR CYCLING 09:00 - 10:00 alessandra misasi 
PUMP 10:00 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
MATWORK 10:00 - 11:00 ANTONIO GIGLIO 
 
GAG 13:30 - 14:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobica 17:30 - 18:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
 
 
CIRCUIT TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 CINZIA MARATEIA 
Super Jump 19:00 - 20:00 PAOLA SOLIMINI 
FELDENKRAIS 19:30 - 20:30 PAOLO ASSO 
 
 
Fit Boxe 20:15 - 21:15 LORENZO DE VINCENZI 
 
Walking 10:00 - 11:00 alessandra misasi 
FUNCTIONAL 10:00 - 11:00 Marcello Russo 
ICT Interval Cardio Tone 11:00 - 12:00 CINZIA MARATEIA 
INDOOR CYCLING 13:30 - 14:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
Walking 13:30 - 14:30 alessandra misasi 
FUNCTIONAL 13:30 - 14:30 Marcello Russo 
 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 NADIA BASILE 
 
PUMP 18:00 - 19:00 Marcello Russo 
Pilates 18:15 - 19:15 NADIA BASILE 
 
FUNZIONALE 19:00 - 20:00 ANTONIO GIGLIO 
Fit Boxe 19:30 - 20:30 LORENZO DE VINCENZI 
INDOOR CYCLING 19:30 - 20:30 FRANCO BENVENUTO 
FUNZIONALE 20:00 - 21:00 CINZIA MARATEIA